Board of Commissioners

Bryan Johannes, Chairman

Term Expires: May 2024


Anne Marie Lourens, Vice Chairman, State Appointee

Term Expires: May 2020


Stephen Domenicucci, Commissioner

Term Expires: May 2022 (appointment expires May 2021; to be filled by ballot)


Vacant, Commissioner

Term Expires: May 2021


Vacant, Commissioner

Term Expires: May 2017 (holdover status)